ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7451236
*
nr 745 1236
MIXED MEDIA
Salwa Barakat, motiv från Nilen, signed, sheet: 48x33,
Salwa Barakat, motiv från Nilen, signerad, bladets mått: 48x33
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 17:50:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/3 22:46:29
1
100 kr
5/3 08:03:00
2
200 kr
5/3 17:38:11
3
200 kr
5/3 17:45:20
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nilen salwa barakat vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 745 1236
MIXED MEDIA
Salwa Barakat, motiv från Nilen, signed, sheet: 48x33,
Salwa Barakat, motiv från Nilen, signerad, bladets mått: 48x33
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 5 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/3 22:46:29 | 1 | 100 kr |
5/3 08:03:00 | 2 | 200 kr |
5/3 17:38:11 | 3 | 200 kr |
5/3 17:45:20 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nilen salwa barakat vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13